CORNWALL AA ‘ALL TIME’  INDOOR RANKINGS  AT 15th Jan 2017

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                                                                                               

Name

club

perf

venue   

Date

                                                                                                                                                                                               

JUNIOR MEN

 

60 metres                            

Lee Christopher

MBH/Bath U

7.27

Cardiff

20 Jan 07

Jordan Walklett

CAC

7.28

Cardiff

8 Feb 15

Phil Warwicker

Cornwall AC

7.38

Cardiff

11 Dec 10

Peter Conway

CAC

7.59

Cardiff

8 Jan 12

Frazer Clark

CAC

7.65

Cardiff

12 Jan 14

Jay Hussaini

CAC

7.67

Cardiff

8 Jan 12

David Willis

CAC

7.71

Cardiff

11 Dec 10

 

200 metres                         

Patrick Channings

N/P

23.64

Sheffield

14 Feb 16

Dan Pearce

N/P

24.15

Glasgow

13 Dec 08

Peter Conway

CAC

24.32

Cardiff

8 Jan 12

Frazer Clark

CAC

24.49

Cardiff

12 Jan 14

Adam Cox N/P 24.76 Sheff 19 Feb 17

Jay Hussaini

CAC

25.12

Cardiff

3 Feb 13

Liam Dury

Cornwall

25.6

Sheffield

2 Feb 11

                                                                                                                                           

300 metres                         

Jack Wightman

N/P

37.49

Cardiff

15 Dec 13

David Willis

CAC

38.75

Cardiff

11 Dec 10

Peter Conway

CAC

39.35

Cardiff

11 Dec 10

 

400 metres

D.Green  

CAC

50.58

London(LV)

21 Jan 07

Patrick Channings

N/P

52.09

Sheffield

14 Feb 16

Peter Conway

CAC

52.65

Cardiff

8 Jan 12

Phil Needham

CAC

54.53

Card

4 Feb 01

Liam Dury

Cornwall

55.7

Sheffield

2 Feb 11

 

800 metres

Andrew Worden

CAC

1:54.98

London(LV)

5 Feb 14

Jordon West

CAC

1:57.60

Cardiff

17 Dec 05

Sam Heslop-George

CAC

2:03.76

Cardiff

2 Feb 14

Dan Pearce

N/P

2:16.45

Glasgow

13 Dec 08

 

1500 metres

Andrew Worden

CAC

4:04.98

Cardiff

13 Jan 13

Sam Lane-de-Courtin

TAV AC

4:06.39

Cardiff

11 Jan 15

 

3000 metres                       

Dan Nash

East Cornwall

8:41.36

Cardiff

15 Dec 13

A.Thomas

CAC

9:10.30

B’Ham

00

 

60mHur   99ccm

S.Green

CAC

8.61

B’Ham

23 Feb 02

 

High Jump

Damon Rutland

N/P

2.05

 

94

Josh carhart

CAC

1.55

Bath

11 Dec 10

 

 

Pole Vault

Fyn Caudery

CAC

4.25

Cardiff

28 Jan 17

Jordan Henwood

N/P

4.06

Bath

12 Dec 09

 

Long Jump

Oliver Clark

CAC

7.16

Sheffield

28 Feb 15

Mark Hicks

New AC

6.82

 

80

Phil Warwicker

Cornwall AC

6.65

Cardiff

11 Dec 10

Dan Pearce

N/P

5.89

Glasgow

13 Dec 08

Jay Hussaini

CAC

5.62

Cardiff

8 Jan 12

Liam Dury

Cornwall

5.29

Sheffield

2 Feb 11

 

Triple Jump  

Jordan Walklett

CAC

14.33 **

Swansea

Jul 15

Phil Warwicker

Cornwall AC

13.17

Cardiff

31 Jan 10

Liam Dury

Cornwall

11.43

Sheffield

2 Feb 11

 **  Outdoor Meeting  - held indoor

 

6kg SP

Patrick Swan

CAC

14.22

Cardiff

16 Jan 16

Mat Halton

N/P

14.07 **

Bath

18 Dec 11

7.26 kg**