CORNWALL AA ‘ALL TIME’  INDOOR RANKINGS  AT 11 Feb 18

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                                                       

name

club

perf

venue  

date

 

JUNIOR WOMEN

 

60 metres        

Deborah Fleming

CAC

7.75

Sheffield

13 Mar 10

Laura Brown

N/P

8.07

B'ham

5 Feb 00

Lamorna Newman

CAC

8.08

B'ham

23 Feb13

Debby Peach

PLYAC

8.2

Cos

30 Jan 82

Rebecca Gray

CAC

8.24

Sportcity

31 Jan 16

Philippa Brett   

N/P

8.26

Eton

4 Mar 12

Katie Hewitt 

CAC

8.30

Cardiff

11 Jan 09

Bryher Freight N/P 8.41 Cardiff 5 Feb 17

Hannah Marshall

N/P

8.50

Cardiff

11 Jan 15

Nicola George

N/P

8.83

Cardiff

5 Jan 08

 

200 metres      

Debby Peach

PLYAC

26.3

Cosford

29 Jan 82

Laura Brown

N/P

26.50

B'ham

6 Feb 00

Lamorna Newman

CAC

26.56

Cardiff

5 Mar 11

Katie Hewitt 

CAC

26.97

Cardiff

7 Feb 09

Hannah Marshall

N/P

27.26

Cardiff

8 Feb 15

Nicola George

N/P

27.94

Cardiff

24 Jan 08

Christie Smith

CAC

28.34

Sheffield

14 Mar 10

Maria Brett

N/P

29.08

Cardiff

13 Jan 13

 

300 metres      

Lamorna Newman

CAC

42.52

Cardiff

11 Dec 10

Molly Mather PLYAC 44.89

Cardiff

10 Dec 17

 

400 metres      

Jemma Simpson

N/P

56.43

B'Ham

02

Charlotte Cayton-Smith

CAC

56.90

Cardiff

23 Jan 16

Katie Hewitt

CAC

60.32

Cardiff

24 Jan 09

Nicola George

N/P

60.76

Cardiff

24 Jan 09

Lamorna Newman

CAC

62.84

Cardiff

9 Jan 11

Alice Vage

CAC

69.7

Sheff

22 Feb 14

 

800 metres      

Jemma Simpson

N/P

2.06.56

B'Ham

23 Feb 03

Charlotte Cayton-Smith

CAC

2:06.69 

Cardiff

7 Feb 16

Dani Barnes 

N/P

2:07.45

B'Ham

25 Jan 04

Zoe Jelbert   

N/P

2:14.27

Cardiff

10 Feb 02

Leah Harris

N/P

2:14.30

B'Ham

6 Feb 00

Anna Sharrock

N/P

2:19.86

Cardiff

26 Jan 08

Amy Colwill

Bath Uni

2:20.94

Cardiff

16 Feb 08

Amy Sweet

N/P

2:27.0

Cardiff

13 Jan 13

Emma Ackland

N/P

2:27.43

B’Ham

8 Feb 96

Jordanna Morrish

CAC

2:48.63

EM Arena

1 Dec 12

 

1500 metres

Dani Barnes 

N/P

4:18.97

B'Ham

8 Feb 04

Zoe Jelbert   

N/P

4:23.16

B'Ham

27 Jan 01

Anna Sharrock

N/P

5:01.58

Cardiff

5 Jan 08

 

3000 metres     

Katie Knowles

B&W

9:35.27

Sheffield

14 Feb 09

Zoe Jelbert   

N/P

9:48.55

B'Ham

25 Feb 01

Jess Behennah

East Cornwall   

12:24.80

London(LV)

4 Dec 13

 

 60m Hurd   84cm         

Rebecca Gray

CAC

9.39

Cardiff

13 Dec 15

Philippa Brett   

N/P

9.59

Eton

4 Mar 12

Lamorna Newman

CAC

10.09

Cardiff

8 Dec 12

Jordanna Morrish

CAC

10.28

B'Ham

2 Feb 13

 

High Jump

Jordanna Morrish

CAC

1.75

Vienna,AUT

28 Jan 14

Rebecca Gray

CAC

1.60

Sportcity

31 Jan 16

Philippa Brett   

N/P

1.50

Cardiff

5 Mar 11

R.Thomas

Duchy

1.45

 

81

Jacky Fisher

PAR

1.26

 

82

 

Pole Vault

Molly Caudery CAC 4.30 Em A 25 Feb 18

Rebecca Gray

CAC

3.53

Carsh

24 Sep  17

Ja.Hicks  

N/P

3.25

Bath

17 Dec 06

 

Long Jump

Katie Yeomans

N/P

5.31

Cardiff

3 Feb 13

Georgia Doyle-Lay N/P 5.14 LV 17 Jan 16

Lamorna Newman

CAC

5.07

Cardiff

8 Dec 12

Philippa Brett   

N/P

4.95

B'Ham

25 Mar 12

Jordanna Morrish

CAC

4.92

B'Ham

2 Feb 13

Alisha Webb

CAC

4.69

Cardiff

8 Feb 15

 

Triple Jump

Georgia Doyle-Lay N/P 11.22 LV 17 Jan 16

Lamorna Newman

CAC

10.62

Sheff

23 Feb 13

Katie Yeomans

N/P

10.61

Cardiff

2 Feb 13

Lottie Jose

CAC

10.46

Cardiff

2 Feb 14

Alisha Webb

CAC

9.88

Cardiff

8 Feb 15

Philippa Brett   

N/P

9.81

Cardiff

9 Feb 12

 

SP   4 kg         

Georgia Doyle-Lay N/P 10.10 LV 17 Jan 16
Jacky Fisher

PAR

8.72

 

82

Philippa Brett   

N/P

8.35

Cardiff

5 Mar 11

Jordanna Morrish

CAC

7.81

EM Arena

1 Dec 12